74, SANDFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+9.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+23.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1