Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 January 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties