2, BRADSHAW STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+97.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+124.9%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1