Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MONA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+35.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,750
-2.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5EJ
← Back to All Properties