Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST JAMES AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+52.5%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0NN
← Back to All Properties