Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, NORMANTON SPRING ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+42.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7BA
← Back to All Properties