Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+97.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+26.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XF
← Back to All Properties