Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARTHUR BLACK WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+23.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+16.4%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9FJ
← Back to All Properties