Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOOLSTON ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£176,000
+92.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+22.1%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0FQ
← Back to All Properties