25, PRIOR STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+40.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1