41A, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+60.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+20.9%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+33.0%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1