Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTLAND ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,475
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,475
+5.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 4 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7DS
← Back to All Properties