Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,000
-20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+183.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NS
← Back to All Properties