Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+50.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+14.1%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+82.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0XP
← Back to All Properties