Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
534, BURNLEY ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+32.2%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6JZ
← Back to All Properties