Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+53.3%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-12.5%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties