Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GANDERS CLOSE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.4%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+395.4%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Terraced
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9US
← Back to All Properties