Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WELLINGTON ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
-20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+60.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 19 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7AL
← Back to All Properties