Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+12.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2HS
← Back to All Properties