Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STATION ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+42.2%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+10.4%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-15.8%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+232.9%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6JL
← Back to All Properties