Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, PASSFIELD AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+28.9%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9NE
← Back to All Properties