Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NICHOLAS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+96.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AJ
← Back to All Properties