Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AVON WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£77,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+28.3%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Detached
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,700
+2.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+209.8%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Detached
+£179,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,550
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HB
← Back to All Properties