Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£12,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+14.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,600
-11.8%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties