Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, EAST STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+65.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,495
+139.8%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£59,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6AA
← Back to All Properties