17, COTSWOLD GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£114,000+11.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+131.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+18.9%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1