Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACONDALE, BEECH CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£1,000,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,700,000
+142.9%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Detached
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2EN
← Back to All Properties