5, WENDOVER COURT, FETHERSTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+81.8%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+107.2%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+43.8%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1