Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOUNT CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+58.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2PU
← Back to All Properties