Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THURSTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£20,500
-2.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DJ
← Back to All Properties