Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+8.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+36.6%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+73.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+43.8%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QZ
← Back to All Properties