Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+48.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+75.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TJ
← Back to All Properties