Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+54.4%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+103.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UB
← Back to All Properties