Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BANDY FIELDS PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 2ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+57.0%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
-20.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 2ZT
← Back to All Properties