Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHINE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+2.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500
+182.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TT
← Back to All Properties