Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREENLANDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
-1.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+72.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3UJ
← Back to All Properties