Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
553, STOCKPORT ROAD WEST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+177.8%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2BS
← Back to All Properties