Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RUTLAND STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+52.1%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,250
+63.5%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7RP
← Back to All Properties