Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SKIPPETTS GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£213,000
+27.2%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3BY
← Back to All Properties