Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
-1.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+81.4%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties