Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUNNING FOXES LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+39.7%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5LR
← Back to All Properties