Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
7 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,995
+19.4%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+9.8%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 1QP
← Back to All Properties