Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILL WAY, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,950
+41.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 5NH
← Back to All Properties