45, WHITCOMBE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£95,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+131.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£95,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,700+10.2%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£6,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1