Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FLEUR DE LIS, YORKTOWN ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,638
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£17,362 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,638
-5.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,362 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0PX
← Back to All Properties