Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOSLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£127,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+27.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,700
+5.2%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+67.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7TF
← Back to All Properties