Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOWITTS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+87.8%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0FX
← Back to All Properties