Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WORCESTER CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,500
+21.4%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+78.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3HP
← Back to All Properties