Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GUARDIANS WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-30.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
-£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6GJ
← Back to All Properties