8, PRIOR COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,500+43.1%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1